Tournoi 2020 - Féminin

Matchs

No Gr Heure Match Résultat
1 1 8:00 FC Valmont Féminine FC Corta Girls 0:2
2 2 8:15 Old Green Phoenix FC Morat Féminin 0:2
3 1 8:30 FC Crissier FC Le Parc Féminin 1:4
4 2 8:45 Servette FC Féminin FC Azzurri Féminine 3:0
5 1 9:00 FC Valmont Féminine FC Crissier 1:4
6 2 9:15 Old Green Phoenix Servette FC Féminin 0:2
7 1 9:30 FC Corta Girls FC Le Parc Féminin 0:5
8 2 9:45 FC Morat Féminin FC Azzurri Féminine 6:0
9 1 10:00 FC Valmont Féminine FC Le Parc Féminin 0:4
10 2 10:15 Old Green Phoenix FC Azzurri Féminine 5:0
11 1 10:30 FC Corta Girls FC Crissier 0:4
12 2 10:45 FC Morat Féminin Servette FC Féminin 1:1
13 3 11:00 FC Central Fribourg Avanchet-Sport FC 0:6
14 4 11:15 FC Bagnes II Renens 1:7
15 3 11:30 FC Bagnes I Lausanne Nord Academy 1:0
16 4 11:45 FC Kerzers FC Thierrens 3:1
17 3 12:00 FC Central Fribourg FC Bagnes I 0:2
18 4 12:15 FC Bagnes II FC Kerzers 1:7
19 3 12:30 Avanchet-Sport FC Lausanne Nord Academy 2:3
20 4 12:45 Renens FC Thierrens 2:1
21 3 13:00 FC Central Fribourg Lausanne Nord Academy 0:5
22 4 13:15 FC Bagnes II FC Thierrens 0:2
23 3 13:30 Avanchet-Sport FC FC Bagnes I 3:2
24 4 13:45 Renens FC Kerzers 0:1
25 G 14:00 FC Le Parc Féminin Servette FC Féminin 3:3
26 H 14:15 FC Crissier FC Morat Féminin 1:1
27 G 14:30 Avanchet-Sport FC Renens 1:2
28 H 14:45 Lausanne Nord Academy FC Kerzers 0:3
29 G 15:00 FC Le Parc Féminin Avanchet-Sport FC 0:2
30 H 15:15 FC Crissier Lausanne Nord Academy 1:2
31 G 15:30 Servette FC Féminin Renens 1:1
32 H 15:45 FC Morat Féminin FC Kerzers 0:4
33 G 16:00 FC Le Parc Féminin Renens 1:3
34 H 16:15 FC Crissier FC Kerzers 0:1
35 G 16:30 Servette FC Féminin Avanchet-Sport FC 3:1
36 H 16:45 FC Morat Féminin Lausanne Nord Academy 0:3
37 1/2 Finale 17:03 Renens Lausanne Nord Academy 1:0
38 1/2 Finale 17:19 FC Kerzers Servette FC Féminin 1:3
39 Petite Finale 17:38 Lausanne Nord Academy FC Kerzers 0:1
40 Grande Finale 17:54 Renens Servette FC Féminin 2:1

Groupe 1

Pl Participants M G GD Pts
1 FC Le Parc Féminin 3 13:1 12 9
2 FC Crissier 3 9:5 4 6
3 FC Corta Girls 3 2:9 -7 3
4 FC Valmont Féminine 3 1:10 -9 0

Groupe 2

Pl Participants M G GD Pts
1 FC Morat Féminin 3 9:1 8 7
2 Servette FC Féminin 3 6:1 5 7
3 Old Green Phoenix 3 5:4 1 3
4 FC Azzurri Féminine 3 0:14 -14 0

Groupe 3

Pl Participants M G GD Pts
1 Avanchet-Sport FC 3 11:5 6 6
2 Lausanne Nord Academy 3 8:3 5 6
3 FC Bagnes I 3 5:3 2 6
4 FC Central Fribourg 3 0:13 -13 0

Groupe 4

Pl Participants M G GD Pts
1 FC Kerzers 3 11:2 9 9
2 Renens 3 9:3 6 6
3 FC Thierrens 3 4:5 -1 3
4 FC Bagnes II 3 2:16 -14 0

Groupe G

Pl Participants M G GD Pts
1 Renens 3 6:3 3 7
2 Servette FC Féminin 3 7:5 2 5
3 Avanchet-Sport FC 3 4:5 -1 3
4 FC Le Parc Féminin 3 4:8 -4 1

Groupe H

Pl Participants M G GD Pts
1 FC Kerzers 3 8:0 8 9
2 Lausanne Nord Academy 3 5:4 1 6
3 FC Crissier 3 2:4 -2 1
4 FC Morat Féminin 3 1:8 -7 1